Ja tenim els 8 equips classificats pel Campionat de Catalunya Júnior.
Grup A:
- CE Arenys de Munt
- GEiEG 'B'
- FC Barcelona
- CP Voltregà 'A'
Grup B:
- Igualada HC 'A'
- CP Tordera 'A'
- CH Mataró 'A'
- CP Vic 'B'
Porter:
1. Guillem Garcia
Jugadors:
2. Marçal Vallalta
3. Xavier Colomer
4. Edmon Albert
5. Victor Hernandez
6. Xavier Yagüe
7. Albert Mora
8. Miquel Riera
9. Julio Garreta
Entrenador:
Delegat: Angel Mora
Auxiliars: Carles Carrillo, Raul Carrera i Joan Altarriba
Porters:
1. Albert Del Rio
10. Ferran Ortega
Jugadors:
4. Nil Freixas
5. Cristian Moreno
6. Ignasi Ballara
12. Ferran García
14. Llorenç Santos
15. Eduard Ullés
19. Bernat Miquel
20. Marc Prat
22. Aleix Ribot
46. Alex F. Cantero
Entrenador: Israel Humbert
Delegat: Jordi Ullés
Auxiliar:
Miquel Humbert, Eloi Puigalras, Jaume Miquel i Joan Ribot
Porters:
1. Carles Grau
10. Francesc Xavier Campor
11. Oriol Manzanero (juvenil)
Jugadors:
2. Brandon Carrara
3. Albert Vergés
4. Xavier Barroso (juvenil)
5. Lluís Ferrer
6. Ferran Rosa
7. Joan Vázquez
8. Ignasi Genís
9. Marçal Cuenca
16. Jordi Gabarra (juvenil)
Entrenador: Eduardo Manuel Castro
Delegat: Antonio Rosa
Auxiliars: Jose Antonio Barran, Antonio Cuenca, Alex Segura i José Mª Nocera
Porters:
1. Xavier Malian
10. Alex Capdevila
Jugadors:
2. Arnau Piella
3. Albert Barris
4. Francesc Güell
5. Carles Càmara
6. Oriol Vives
7. Jordi Urbano
8. Eduard Cosin
9. Gerard Teixidó
17. Sergi Recuero
19. Pol Vives
Entrenador: Josep Mª Rovira
Delegat: Pere Barris
Auxiliars: Jordi Palmarola i Francesc Güell
Porters:
1. Albert Lopez
Jugadors:
2. Francesc Sabater
3. Jordi Casanovas
4. Joan Raja
5. Aleix Vera
6. Antoni Baliu
7. Ricard Manzano
8. Joan Muntané
9. Marc Muntané
10. Miquel Angel Bars
11. Oriol Garrido
12. Albert Torra
Entrenadors: Alexis Castro
Delegat: Llorenç Casanovas
Auxiliars: Carles Solano, David Figueras i Rafael Lopez
Porters:
1. Marc Francesch Camps
10. Gerard Camps
Jugadors:
2. Gerard Cusachs
3. Alberto Bertoldi
4. Bernabe García
6. Adrià Martos
7. Oriol Palomeras
8. Pol Garriga
9. Enric Torner
17. Adrià Codina
19. Victor Cruz
31. Andrea Bolcato
Entrenador: Josep Garriga
Delegat: Montserrat Ribas
Auxiliars: Mireia García, Jordi Camps i Ramon Viñolas
Porters:
1. Kevin Piqué
10. Marc Pou
11. Quim Aldrufeu
Jugadors:
6. Andreu Gonzalez
21. Kilian Aguilar
45. Oriol Parera
47. Eric Serra
55. Jordi Truyols
56. Eric Florenza
58. Joan Nualart
62. Joan Marc Ortiz
68. Sergi Ortiz
Entrenador: Joan Carles Perez
Delegats: Fidel Truyols
Auxiliars: Robert Pou, Sergio Alonso i Carles Mata
Porters:
1. Eladi Deitg
10. Guillem Godayol
Jugadors:
2. Martí Làzaro
3. Jacint Molera
4. Enric Ballart
6. Eduard Reina
7. David Pujols
8. Xavier Terns
Marc Nuri
Xavier Martín
Eduard Genis
Marc Soler
Entrenador: Joan Font Roca
Delegat: Joan Molera
Auxiliars: Gerard Pujol, Jordi Boada, David Burgaya i Antonio Reina